Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 102 constituents

Mustafa Abdall

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 71166

Adrienne Anderson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Mary Anderson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 42555

Izabel Andrade

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 42007

Stephen Benney

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 42035

Bettie jo Bertram

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69439

Bronson Black

HEARING IMPAIRED BUILDING PARA
School: ext. 71420

Brenda Branham

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School:

Jessica Briggs

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67994

Olivia Brinker

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Malinda Brown

HEARING IMPAIRED K-12
School: ext. 67295

Ronald Brown

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68662

Sonja Bushnick

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.5 HR
School:

Tamara Butler

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8
School: ext. 42006

Rachel Carrillo

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Samuel Chones

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Kaitlyn Ciaccio

VOLLEYBALL INTRAMURAL
School:

Carolyn Crane

ESL LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 69649

Barbara Downin

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69115

Kathleen Engelkes

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Elizabeth Eskilson

LEAD COOK #353 6.0
School:

Madison Evans

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Skyann Ford

COMPETITIVE CHEER COACH
School:

Karen Freudenberg

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Susan Funk

ORCHESTRA 6-8
School: ext. 68629

Patricia Galvan rodriguez

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.5 HR

Kirsten Garrigan

PRINCIPAL 6-8
School: ext. 42005

Nicole Gasparini

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 68074

Heather Geary

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67835

Susan Griffeth

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71188

Jamie Grimm

TITLE I TEACHER 6-8
School:

Brenna Harrison

LI TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 71244

Cassandra Hendrickson

MS SPIRIT SQUAD COACH
School:

Natalie Hinz

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68673

Cara Hodgdon

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67822

Hayley Hoff

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68415

Dalton Holcomb

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Naw Htwe

TENNIS INTRAMURAL
School:

Kerry Huffman

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67022

Mandy Imel

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 67730

Abby Jergens

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School: ext. 42316

Deborah Johnsen

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Trevor Johnsen

GENERAL MATH 6-8

Binti Justin

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Walid Kamel

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Jaynie Kamholtz

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 42002

Juliette Kaplanes

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67998

Sarah Kazluski

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 71771

Debbie Kepner

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
School: ext. 42001

Quadell Kimble

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Melanie Kopriva

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 72005

Colleen Kosberg

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 102 constituents